Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road From Ananda House Towards Kamal Saren House At Mahendra Uttar Aap 75, Year 2025 2026, Code 111085075
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road From Ananda House Towards Kamal Saren House At Mahendra Uttar Aap 75, Year 2025 2026, Code 111085075
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_840609_6 |
|
Reference Number |
244/Bair/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahendra Uttar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1874613 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road from kamal debsharma godaun towards adibashi para at jognainl aap -74,year-2025-2026,code- 111083825
Construction of c c road from kamal debsharma godaun towards adibashi para at jognainl&#x0d aap -74,year-2025-2026,code- 111083825&#x0d
Read moreSl. no. 5 pcc road from satsayerdihe kista saren house towards sabita saren house
Pcc road from satsayerdihe kista saren house towards sabita saren house
Read moreConstruction of c c road from pucca road towards hamidur house at kasba aap-82,year-2025-2026, code- 111093750
Construction of c c road from pucca road towards hamidur house at kasba &#x0d aap-82,year-2025-2026, code- 111093750&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of c c road from maharu house towards sajed ali house at jhinaikuri sansad aap- 178 work code-(90337954), year 2024-2025
Construction of c c road from maharu house towards sajed ali house at jhinaikuri sansad&#x0d aap- 178&#x0d work code-(90337954), year 2024-2025&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from ananda das house to bablu saren house at digra
Construction of paver block road from ananda das house to bablu saren house at digra
Read moreConst of concret road form main road towards house of ananda biswas,sansadiii, activity code-89024897
Const of concret road&#x0d form main road&#x0d towards house of&#x0d ananda biswas,sansadiii,&#x0d activity code-89024897
Read moreConstruction of c c road from bhabari roy house towards bhabesh roy house at banihari sansad, aap no-88/23-24, activity code - 67189774/23-24
Construction of c c road from bhabari roy house towards bhabesh roy house at banihari sansad, aap no-88/23-24, activity code - 67189774/23-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from the house of ananda sutradhar towards school at keshaipur under amarpur gp fund 15th cfc tied aap 41 activity code 98742806
Construction of concrete drain with cover from the house of ananda sutradhar towards school at keshaipur under amarpur gp fund 15th cfc tied aap 41 activity code 98742806
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bhelu besra house towards madan saren house
Construction of concrete road from bhelu besra house towards madan saren house
Read moreConst of concret road form main road towards house of ananda biswas,sansad-iii,activity code-89024897
Const of concret road form main road towards house of ananda biswas,sansad-iii,activity code-89024897
Read moreof your Industry type