Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Light With All Accessories,Led Light With All Accessories 1,Led Light With All Accessories 2,Le
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4656199 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAMADSHA ENTERPRISE
1877360
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IPSA ENTERPRISE | - | 27-02-2024 21:37:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAMADSHA ENTERPRISE | - | 27-02-2024 21:28:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RAICHURA ENERGY | - | 02-03-2024 12:28:10 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RAVECHI ENTERPRISE | - | 27-02-2024 21:16:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VALLABH DECORATION | - | 27-02-2024 21:48:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAMADSHA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : LED light with all accessories,LED light with all accessories 1,LED light with all accessories 2,LE | 1877360.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAVECHI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : LED light with all accessories,LED light with all accessories 1,LED light with all accessories 2,LE | 1974873.60 | L2 |
| 3 | IPSA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : LED light with all accessories,LED light with all accessories 1,LED light with all accessories 2,LE | 2073280.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LED light with all accessories | NA | BOQ Item | 79 | ₹ 299015.000 |
| LED light with all accessories 1 | NA | BOQ Item | 26 | ₹ 98410.000 |
| LED light with all accessories 2 | NA | BOQ Item | 26 | ₹ 98410.000 |
| LED light with all accessories 3 | NA | BOQ Item | 26 | ₹ 98410.000 |
| LED light with all accessories 4 | NA | BOQ Item | 26 | ₹ 98410.000 |
| LED light with all accessories 5 | NA | BOQ Item | 26 | ₹ 98410.000 |
| LED light with all accessories 6 | NA | BOQ Item | 26 | ₹ 98410.000 |
| LED light with all accessories 7 | NA | BOQ Item | 52 | ₹ 196820.000 |
| LED light with all accessories 8 | NA | BOQ Item | 26 | ₹ 98410.000 |
| LED light with all accessories 9 | NA | BOQ Item | 79 | ₹ 299015.000 |
| LED light with all accessories 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 52 | ₹ 196820.000 |
| LED light with all accessories 11 | NA | BOQ Item | 52 | ₹ 196820.000 |
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreSupply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreof your Industry type