Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmppna 22 23 410 Construction Of Road From (I) Barua Bari To Lama Basti Connecting Road (Bonia Ali) (From Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 2767.00 M, L 2.767 Km), (Ii) Hatipukhuri Habi Ali (Hatipukhuri To Konwar Gaon) (From Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 1133.00 M, L 1.133 Km)
|
| Description |
Mmppna 22 23 410 Construction Of Road From (I) Barua Bari To Lama Basti Connecting Road (Bonia Ali) (From Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 2767.00 M, L 2.767 Km), (Ii) Hatipukhuri Habi Ali (Hatipukhuri To Konwar Gaon) (From Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 1133.00 M, L 1.133 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32331_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/235/2022-23/25 |
| Tender Fee | 8730 |
| EMD | 8.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreRepairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreAnnual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Mmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_306 construction of (1) kacharichuk ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (2) bhulaguri borchapori road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (3) koiri bosti ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km)
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_306 construction of (1) kacharichuk ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (2) bhulaguri borchapori road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (3) koiri bosti ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km)
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/146_periodic renewal of doria ali to gosai satra ali via bailachuk road from ch 0.00 m to ch 1800.00m and gossaisatra ali road from ch 0.00 m to ch 1200.00m under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under khumtai l
Mmpna/2023-24/146_periodic renewal of doria ali to gosai satra ali via bailachuk road from ch 0.00 m to ch 1800.00m and gossaisatra ali road from ch 0.00 m to ch 1200.00m under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under khumtai l
Read moreMmppna_23_24_106 1.construction of nh 15 to aminpara road from ch 0.00 m to 1000.00 m, 2.construction of road from rowta station road to bajrajhar road, 3.construction of road from rowta model hospital to balishia habi from ch 0.00 m to
Mmppna_23_24_106 1.construction of nh 15 to aminpara road from ch 0.00 m to 1000.00 m, 2.construction of road from rowta station road to bajrajhar road, 3.construction of road from rowta model hospital to balishia habi from ch 0.00 m to
Read moreof your Industry type