Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Limit Switch, 10 A /250 Volt Ac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5180003 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 16:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PVT LTD Model : Limit Switch , 10 A /250 volt AC, Make: Honeywell Title : Limit Switch, 10 A /250 volt AC, Make: Honeywell, Model -SZL-WL-F | 17-08-2024 18:28:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | CENTRAL STORES SUPPLYING CO | Make : NA Model : NA Title : HONEYWELL LIMIT SWITCH | 17-08-2024 19:08:41 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | DRACARYS SOLUTIONS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HONEYWELL Model : SZL-WL-F Title : Limit Switch, 10 A /250 Volt AC | 18-08-2024 12:30:54 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | HIND ELECTRICAL CO | Make : Honeywell Model : SZL Title : LIMIT SWITCH | 01-08-2024 13:21:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | KEMI IMPEX PVT LTD | Make : HONEYWELL Model : MODEL NO. : SZL-WL-F Title : 1. Limit Switch | 16-08-2024 15:41:53 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/s Pandey Enterprises | Make : Schmersal Model : ZS 336-11Z-M20 Title : Limit Switch | 17-08-2024 15:41:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | SUKANTA | Make : Honeywell Model : SZL-WL-F LIMIT SWITCH Title : SZL-WL-F LIMIT SWITCH | 19-08-2024 08:07:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | VARDHAMAN ENGINEERING CORPORATION | Make : HONEYWELL Model : SZL-WL-F Title : Limit Switch, 10 A /250 Volt AC | 09-08-2024 17:26:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreTo provide service of vehicle along with driver on monthly rental basis for a period approximately between september 2026 to march 2027 to land development officer (tech) cada,ipz,kalaburagi,eartiga/other suv with ac.
To provide service of vehicle along with driver on monthly rental basis for a period approximately between september 2026 to march 2027 to land development officer (tech) cada,ipz,kalaburagi,eartiga/other suv with ac.
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreToggle switch 10 amp, 250 volt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotary switch 40amp 250 volt ac/dc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotary switch 40amp 250 volt ac/dc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotary switch 40amp 250 volt ac/dc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type