Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of 36,00,000 Nos. Of Rolled Sugar Cone Biscuit With Sleeves Three Varieties Of Vanilla, Chocolate And Butterscotch To Meet Out One Year Requirement To Products Dairy, Ambattur
|
| Description |
Purchase Of 36,00,000 Nos. Of Rolled Sugar Cone Biscuit With Sleeves Three Varieties Of Vanilla, Chocolate And Butterscotch To Meet Out One Year Requirement To Products Dairy, Ambattur
|
| Organisation | Tamilnadu Co-op Milk Producers Federation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TCMPF_520794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6424/K6/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Products Dairy, Ambattur, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=619733 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of 5,00,000 nos. of 250 gm map outer carton. 80,500 nos. of 500 gm map outer carton and 2,65,000 nos. chocolate carton for packing various varieties of sweets and chocolate to meet the one year requirement of products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 5,00,000 nos. of 250 gm map outer carton. 80,500 nos. of 500 gm map outer carton and 2,65,000 nos. chocolate carton for packing various varieties of sweets and chocolate to meet the one year requirement of products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 15,200 kgs. of printed laminated film roll for packing various varieties of candy ice creams to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 15,200 kgs. of printed laminated film roll for packing various varieties of candy ice creams to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 15,000 kgs. of printed laminated film roll for packing various varieties of candy ice creams to meet the one-year requirement of products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 15,000 kgs. of printed laminated film roll for packing various varieties of candy ice creams to meet the one-year requirement of products dairy, ambattur
Read moreof your Industry type