Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of 15,000 Kgs. Of Printed Laminated Film Roll For Packing Various Varieties Of Candy Ice Creams To Meet The One Year Requirement Of Products Dairy, Ambattur
|
| Description |
Purchase Of 15,000 Kgs. Of Printed Laminated Film Roll For Packing Various Varieties Of Candy Ice Creams To Meet The One Year Requirement Of Products Dairy, Ambattur
|
| Organisation | Tamilnadu Co-op Milk Producers Federation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TCMPF_558353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1400/K6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Products Dairy, Ambattur, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=666869 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of 15,200 kgs. of printed laminated film roll for packing various varieties of candy ice creams to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 15,200 kgs. of printed laminated film roll for packing various varieties of candy ice creams to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 54750 kgs of milk choco dip to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 54750 kgs of milk choco dip to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 35,000 kgs. of bengal gram powder to meet the one year requirement of products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 35,000 kgs. of bengal gram powder to meet the one year requirement of products dairy, ambattur
Read moreE-tender for sitc of ice candy machine at jaipur dairy
E-tender for sitc of ice candy machine at jaipur dairy
Read morePurchase of 34,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of bengal gram powder to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 34,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of bengal gram powder to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 19,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of printed laminated film roll for packing three varieties of kulfi bar to meet out one year requirement to madurai ice cream plant, madurai
Purchase of 19,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of printed laminated film roll for packing three varieties of kulfi bar to meet out one year requirement to madurai ice cream plant, madurai
Read morePurchase of 36,00,000 nos. of rolled sugar cone biscuit with sleeves three varieties of vanilla, chocolate and butterscotch to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 36,00,000 nos. of rolled sugar cone biscuit with sleeves three varieties of vanilla, chocolate and butterscotch to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 35,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of cashew nuts of grade w 320 to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 35,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of cashew nuts of grade w 320 to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 23,400 litres of refined sunflower oil to meet out six months requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 23,400 litres of refined sunflower oil to meet out six months requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 1,20,00,000 nos. plus or minus 25 percent of wooden ice cream stick with hot stamp aavin logo to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 1,20,00,000 nos. plus or minus 25 percent of wooden ice cream stick with hot stamp aavin logo to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read moreof your Industry type