Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of 1,20,00,000 Nos. Plus Or Minus 25 Percent Of Wooden Ice Cream Stick With Hot Stamp Aavin Logo To Meet Out One Year Requirement To Products Dairy, Ambattur
|
| Description |
Purchase Of 1,20,00,000 Nos. Plus Or Minus 25 Percent Of Wooden Ice Cream Stick With Hot Stamp Aavin Logo To Meet Out One Year Requirement To Products Dairy, Ambattur
|
| Organisation | Tamilnadu Co-op Milk Producers Federation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TCMPF_453242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3355/K6/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Products Dairy, Ambattur, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=539457 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of 34,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of bengal gram powder to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 34,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of bengal gram powder to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 35,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of cashew nuts of grade w 320 to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 35,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of cashew nuts of grade w 320 to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 23,400 litres of refined sunflower oil to meet out six months requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 23,400 litres of refined sunflower oil to meet out six months requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 54750 kgs of milk choco dip to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 54750 kgs of milk choco dip to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 35,000 kgs. of bengal gram powder to meet the one year requirement of products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 35,000 kgs. of bengal gram powder to meet the one year requirement of products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 15,200 kgs. of printed laminated film roll for packing various varieties of candy ice creams to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 15,200 kgs. of printed laminated film roll for packing various varieties of candy ice creams to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 15,000 kgs. of printed laminated film roll for packing various varieties of candy ice creams to meet the one-year requirement of products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 15,000 kgs. of printed laminated film roll for packing various varieties of candy ice creams to meet the one-year requirement of products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of various types and different sizes of stickers to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of various types and different sizes of stickers to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read moreIce cream plant using old machineries at omfed dairy
Installation, erection, testing and commissioning of ice cream plant using old machineries at omfed dairy , arilo govindpur, cuttack
Read moreof your Industry type