Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchasing Of Tube Well Parts For Repairing Of Existing Tube Wells And Installation Of New Tube Wells 109864085
|
| Description |
Purchasing Of Tube Well Parts For Repairing Of Existing Tube Wells And Installation Of New Tube Wells 109864085
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_857457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-03/15th CFC/Tied(1st Instalment)/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6972 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIDBIHAR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1921692 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of existing smoke tubes in 4tph fire tube boiler reg.no.mys-1982 including supply, removal, installation, testing, and commissioning at bengaluru dairy
Replacement of existing smoke tubes in 4tph fire tube boiler reg.no.mys-1982 including supply, removal, installation, testing, and commissioning at bengaluru dairy
Read moreInstallation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read more67733985, purchase of tube well parts for existing tube wells
67733985, purchase of tube well parts for existing tube wells
Read morePurchasing of tube well parts for repairing, re sinking and sinking of tube wells under jajigram gram panchayat .wc -68284493
Purchasing of tube well parts for repairing, re sinking and sinking of tube wells under jajigram gram panchayat .wc -68284493
Read moreTube well maintenance and spare parts purchasing
Tube well maintenance and spare parts purchasing
Read moreof your Industry type