Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Rikhshaw,Battery,Charging Station,Electrical Cable,Mcb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4575539 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kIYANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 14:47:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Rudra Enterprises | - | 13-02-2024 09:14:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAINI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 09:42:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rudra Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : E-Rikhshaw,Battery,Charging station,Electrical cable,MCB | 199470.00 | L1 |
| 2 | kIYANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : E-Rikhshaw,Battery,Charging station,Electrical cable,MCB | 216500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAINI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : E-Rikhshaw,Battery,Charging station,Electrical cable,MCB | 224250.00 | L3 |
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kukanoor depot (kukanoor, talakal,masabahanchinal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kukanoor depot (kukanoor, talakal,masabahanchinal)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the yalaburga depot (yalaburga, balotagi,gannal,talakeri)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the yalaburga depot (yalaburga, balotagi,gannal,talakeri)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kustagi depot (kustagi,tavargera, hanumasagar,hanumanal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kustagi depot (kustagi,tavargera, hanumasagar,hanumanal)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the gangavati depot (gangavati,karatagi,navali, marali,basapattana,kanakagiri,siddapura)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the gangavati depot (gangavati,karatagi,navali, marali,basapattana,kanakagiri,siddapura)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the koppal depot ( koppal,munirabad, hitnal. hosalingapur, irakalgada, hiresindogi, alavandi, kataraki-gudlanoor, kavaloor,kinnal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the koppal depot ( koppal,munirabad, hitnal. hosalingapur, irakalgada, hiresindogi, alavandi, kataraki-gudlanoor, kavaloor,kinnal)
Read moreof your Industry type