Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
[Supply Of Dual Flush Valve Of 32mm Inlet And Outlet Diameter (Push Button Round Plate), Make:Jaquar Model No.Flv Chr 1085 Sq Or Marc Model No. Mac 3080 Or Ess Model No. E251 C
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106426831 |
|
Reference Number |
LX245248A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106426831/viewNitPdf_4663129.pdf |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
[supply of dual flush valve of 32mm inlet and outlet diameter (push button round plate), make:jaquar model no.flv-chr-1085sq or marc model no. mac-3080 or ess model no. e251c firms offer:make/brand: marc model no. mac- 3080]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual flush valve of 32 mm inlet and outl [dual flush valve of 32 mm inlet and outlet diameter (push button round plate) with outer cap locking facility with allen screw as anti theft arrangement of make: jaquar model no.flvchr- 1085sq or marc model no. mac-3080 or ess ess model no.e251c with 10 years warranty of oem s certification. make/brand: marc model no. mac 3080]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual flush valve of 32 mm inlet and outl [dual flush valve of 32 mm inlet and outlet diameter (push button round plate) with outer cap locking facility with allen screw as anti theft arrangement of make: jaquar model no.flvchr- 1085sq or marc model no. mac-3080 or ess ess model no.e251c or equivalent]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl discharge flush valve with measured quantity discharge of 3 to 6 ltrs of discharge per flush. make : m/s marc model no mac3080 or m/s essess model no e251c or m/s jaquar model no flv-chr-1085 with 10 years warranty from the dated supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl discharge flush valve with measured quantity discharge of 3 to 6 ltrs of discharge per flush. make : m/s marc model no mac3080 or m/s essess model no e251c or m/s jaquar model no flv-chr-1085 with 10 years warranty from the dated supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual flush valve flow 32 mm size ( push button ) jaquar make model no. flv- chr-1085. ess ess make model no. e2551d & marc make model no. mac-3080 ( on site warranty of 10 year) rdso l. no. mc/ cb/lf/anaerobic dt. 27/10/17 . 100 mm square plate (3.0/6.0 ltrs per flushing) spec:(concealed body) with exposed shut off provision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual flow in-wall flush valve, 32 mm size with push button and square flange. drg & spec:as per annexure-c (attached) make/brand :- jaguar, model no. flv- chr-1085/ess model no. e2551d/marc make, model no. mac-3080 are acceptable (on site warranty of 10 year). rdso l. no. mc/ cb/lf/anaerobic dt. 27/10/17 and annexure- c is enclosed for ready reference.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of two in one way bib cock with wall flange model no. drc-chr 37041 of m/s jaquar or f330004cp of m/s hindware or msh 1380 of marc or similar reputed brand
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo in one bib cock for vande bharat tra [two in one bib cock for vande bharat train model no tqt-ess-512an essco (jaquar group)/ kohler/ parryware /marc]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type