Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dual Flow In Wall Flush Valve, 32 Mm Size With Push Button And Square Flange. Drg & Spec:As Per Annexure C (Attached) Make/Brand : Jaguar, Model No. Flv Chr 1085/Ess Model No. E2551 D/Marc Make, Model No. Mac 3080 Are Acceptable (On Site Warranty Of 10 Year). Rdso L. No. Mc/ Cb/Lf/Anaerobic Dt. 27/10/17 And Annexure C Is Enclosed For Ready Reference.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106295207 |
|
Reference Number |
TS245126 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106295207/viewNitPdf_4513240.pdf |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dual flush valve flow 32 mm size ( push button ) jaquar make model no. flv- chr-1085. ess ess make model no. e2551d & marc make model no. mac-3080 ( on site warranty of 10 year) rdso l. no. mc/ cb/lf/anaerobic dt. 27/10/17 . 100 mm square plate (3.0/6.0 ltrs per flushing) spec:(concealed body) with exposed shut off provision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[supply of dual flush valve of 32mm inlet and outlet diameter (push button round plate), make:jaquar model no.flv-chr-1085sq or marc model no. mac-3080 or ess model no. e251c firms offer:make/brand: marc model no. mac- 3080]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl discharge flush valve with measured quantity discharge of 3 to 6 ltrs of discharge per flush. make : m/s marc model no mac3080 or m/s essess model no e251c or m/s jaquar model no flv-chr-1085 with 10 years warranty from the dated supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl discharge flush valve with measured quantity discharge of 3 to 6 ltrs of discharge per flush. make : m/s marc model no mac3080 or m/s essess model no e251c or m/s jaquar model no flv-chr-1085 with 10 years warranty from the dated supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[supply of dual flush valve of 32mm inlet and outlet diameter (push button round plate), make:jaquar model no.flv-chr-1085sq or marc model no. mac-3080 or ess model no. e251c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual flush valve of 32 mm inlet and outl [dual flush valve of 32 mm inlet and outlet diameter (push button round plate) with outer cap locking facility with allen screw as anti theft arrangement of make: jaquar model no.flvchr- 1085sq or marc model no. mac-3080 or ess ess model no.e251c with 10 years warranty of oem s certification. make/brand: marc model no. mac 3080]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControlled discharge flush valve assembly to drg no icfstd63106coli alt nil as per drg.no. drg. no. icf/std-6-3-106. specn: rdso specn. no. 2008/cg/05. make/brand : m/s marc cat no. mac 3080/m/s essess cat. no. e 251 d/m/s jaquar cat.no. flv,chr-1093 or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual flush valve of 32 mm inlet and outl [dual flush valve of 32 mm inlet and outlet diameter (push button round plate) with outer cap locking facility with allen screw as anti theft arrangement of make: jaquar model no.flvchr- 1085sq or marc model no. mac-3080 or ess ess model no.e251c or equivalent]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type