Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Of Annual Plan Kunnathoor Gp S0097/25 Construction Of Pakal Veedu Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Of Annual Plan Kunnathoor Gp S0097/25&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Pakal Veedu Electrification General &Amp#X0d
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779553_3 |
|
Reference Number |
1(a)/AE/LIDEW/KNR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316909 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification of various buildings-peruvana ads building,kooveri pakal veedu,chapparapadavu pakal veedu and thadikkadavu pakal veedu-electrification-general electrical work
General-chapparapadavu gp-project no 158/25-electrification of various buildings-peruvana ads building,kooveri pakal veedu,chapparapadavu pakal veedu and thadikkadavu pakal veedu-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan vallikkunnu gp pakal veedu electrification so123/25 general electrical work
Annual plan vallikkunnu gp pakal veedu electrification so123/25 general electrical work
Read morePakal veedu electrification
Pakal veedu electrification at kadammanitta under naranganam grama panchayat under annual plan 2022-23 -project no. 146/23 of naranganam grama panchayat-general electrical work
Read morePakal veedu -bm nagar -electrification of pakal veedu ( f/f )- bm nagar anganavadi no.27.-general electrical work
Pakal veedu -bm nagar -electrification of pakal veedu ( f/f )- bm nagar anganavadi no.27.-general electrical work
Read more381/ 2026 electrification of pakal veedu-electrification of pakal veedu naduvattom-
Electrical work
Read moreDevikulam block panchayath pakal veedu-vattavada panchayath pakal veedu compound wall completion- electrification
Devikulam block panchayath pakal veedu-vattavada panchayath pakal veedu compound wall completion- electrification
Read moreVellanur laksham veedu colony pakal veedu phase 2 -electrification
Vellanur laksham veedu colony pakal veedu phase 2 -electrification
Read moreThurayur gramapanchayat pakal veedu and consulting room of ayurvedha dispencery electrification re-e tender
Pakal veedu electrification and consulting room electrification ayurveda dispensary iringath
Read moreof your Industry type