Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌱 Invitation For Biodiversity Park Development Project 🌱 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Is Seeking Bids For The Development Of A Biodiversity Park At Jl 24, Plot 859, Haripur Gram Panchayat, Within The Pandaveswar Development Block, Paschim Bardhaman. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 6:55 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1200 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 18550 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Project Design, Implementation Plan, Environmental Considerations, And Financial Bids, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Biodiversity Park, Development Project, Zilla Parishad, State Government And Ut, Haripur, Pandaveswar Development Block, Paschim Bardhaman, Tender, Emd, Biodiversity Conservation| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of A Biodiversity Park At Jl 24,Plot 859,Haripur Gp,Under Pandaveswar Development Block,Paschim Bardhaman
|
| Description |
Creation Of A Biodiversity Park At Jl 24,Plot 859,Haripur Gp,Under Pandaveswar Development Block,Paschim Bardhaman
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_705248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT/01/BDO/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 18550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haripur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1541336 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of a biodiversity park at jl-24, plot-859,haripur gp,under pandabeswar development block,paschim bardhaman.
Creation of a biodiversity park at jl-24, plot-859,haripur gp,under pandabeswar development block,paschim bardhaman.
Read moreCreation of a biodiversity park at jl-24, plot-859,haripur gp,under pandabeswar development block,paschim bardhaman.
Creation of a biodiversity park at jl-24, plot-859,haripur gp,under pandabeswar development block,paschim bardhaman.
Read moreCreation of a biodiversity park at jl-24, plot-859,haripur gp,under pandabeswar development block,paschim bardhaman.
Creation of a biodiversity park at jl-24, plot-859,haripur gp,under pandabeswar development block,paschim bardhaman.
Read moreConstruction of 1no additional girls toilet at haripur baropara f.p school within pandaveswar panchayat,samity paschim bardhaman.
Construction of 1no additional girls toilet at haripur baropara f.p school within pandaveswar panchayat,samity paschim bardhaman.
Read moreConstruction of mukundapur - i check dam at mukundapur (jl-33, plot-20) in andal block, paschim bardhaman
Construction of mukundapur - i check dam at mukundapur (jl-33, plot-20) in andal block, paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of jaher than,haripur g.p,jhingadhawra haripur mouza,plot-533,jl no.-24
Construction of jaher than,haripur g.p,jhingadhawra haripur mouza,plot-533,jl no.-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bilpahari more to aerodrome under haripur gp within pandaveswar block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24 activity code70791270
Construction of pcc road from bilpahari more to aerodrome under haripur gp within pandaveswar block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24 activity code70791270
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from haripur mahishagot (jl no-311,plot no-545) to barthana bazar(jl-624,plot no-1140) at haripur gp under datan-ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur length-1.870 k.m.
Construction of concrete road from haripur mahishagot (jl no-311,plot no-545) to barthana bazar(jl-624,plot no-1140) at haripur gp under datan-ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur length-1.870 k.m.
Read moreConstruction of 2nos additional girls toilet at shyamsundarpur f.p school within pandaveswar panchayat,samity paschim bardhaman.
Construction of 2nos additional girls toilet at shyamsundarpur f.p school within pandaveswar panchayat,samity paschim bardhaman.
Read moreConstruction of 2nos. additional girls toilet at bahula f.p school within pandaveswar panchayat samity paschim bardhaman
Construction of 2nos additional girls toilet at bahula f.p school within pandaveswar panchayat samity paschim bardhaman.
Read moreof your Industry type