Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Jaher Than,Haripur G.P,Jhingadhawra Haripur Mouza,Plot 533,Jl No. 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jaher Than,Haripur G.P,Jhingadhawra Haripur Mouza,Plot 533,Jl No. 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_634324_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT/06/BDO/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haripur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1360051 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary fencing for jaher than at vill. -bhalukmacha, mouza - doarkhol, jl. no. 45, plot no. - 1367 under arjuni g.p. within kharagpur - i block.
Construction of boundary fencing for&#x0d jaher than at vill. -bhalukmacha, mouza&#x0d - doarkhol, jl. no. 45, plot no. - 1367&#x0d under arjuni g.p. within kharagpur - i&#x0d block.
Read moreConstruction of boundary fencing for jaher than at vill.-bhalukmacha, mouza - doarkhol, jl. no. 45, plot no. - 1367 under arjuni g.p. within kharagpur - i block.
Construction of boundary fencing for&#x0d jaher than at vill.-bhalukmacha,&#x0d mouza - doarkhol, jl. no. 45, plot&#x0d no. - 1367 under arjuni g.p. within&#x0d kharagpur - i block.
Read moreConstruction of jaher than at bara-sarenga, mouza-barasarenga, jl-667 plot-296 295 under sankarkata gp within garhbeta-iii block
Construction of jaher than at bara-sarenga, mouza-barasarenga, jl-667 plot-296 295 under sankarkata gp within garhbeta-iii block
Read moreConstruction of jaher than at-damodarpur-ghagra adibasipara mouza-damodarpur jl-316, plot-28 under nalbona gp within garhbeta-iii block
Construction of jaher than at-damodarpur-ghagra adibasipara mouza-damodarpur jl-316, plot-28 under nalbona gp within garhbeta-iii block
Read moreConstruction of infrastructure at tamakbari jaher than jl no 117 , plot no 289 under monidaha gp.
Construction of infrastructure at tamakbari jaher than jl no 117 , plot no 289 under monidaha gp.
Read moreConstruction of jaher than at bhimarjun, jl no- 002, plot no- 457 within binpur-ii development block
Construction of jaher than at bhimarjun, jl no- 002, plot no- 457 within binpur-ii development block
Read moreConstruction of jaher than
Construction of 1 no boundary wall around jaherthan with gate at tribal hamlets under khoyrasole dev. block&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of jaher than
Construction of 10 no boundary wall around jaherthan with gate at tribal hamlets under md bazar dev. block&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of jaher than
Construction of 3 no boundary wall around jaherthan with gate at tribal hamlets under rampurhat-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of jaher than
Construction of 2 no boundary wall around jaherthan with gate at tribal hamlets under murarai-i dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type