Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of A Biodiversity Park At Jl 24, Plot 859,Haripur Gp,Under Pandabeswar Development Block,Paschim Bardhaman.
|
| Description |
Creation Of A Biodiversity Park At Jl 24, Plot 859,Haripur Gp,Under Pandabeswar Development Block,Paschim Bardhaman.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_757001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT/04/BDO/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 18550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haripur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1673275 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of a biodiversity park at jl-24, plot-859,haripur gp,under pandabeswar development block,paschim bardhaman.
Creation of a biodiversity park at jl-24, plot-859,haripur gp,under pandabeswar development block,paschim bardhaman.
Read moreCreation of a biodiversity park at jl-24, plot-859,haripur gp,under pandabeswar development block,paschim bardhaman.
Creation of a biodiversity park at jl-24, plot-859,haripur gp,under pandabeswar development block,paschim bardhaman.
Read moreCreation of a biodiversity park at jl-24,plot-859,haripur gp,under pandaveswar development block,paschim bardhaman
Creation of a biodiversity park at jl-24,plot-859,haripur gp,under pandaveswar development block,paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of mukundapur - i check dam at mukundapur (jl-33, plot-20) in andal block, paschim bardhaman
Construction of mukundapur - i check dam at mukundapur (jl-33, plot-20) in andal block, paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of jaher than,haripur g.p,jhingadhawra haripur mouza,plot-533,jl no.-24
Construction of jaher than,haripur g.p,jhingadhawra haripur mouza,plot-533,jl no.-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from haripur mahishagot (jl no-311,plot no-545) to barthana bazar(jl-624,plot no-1140) at haripur gp under datan-ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur length-1.870 k.m.
Construction of concrete road from haripur mahishagot (jl no-311,plot no-545) to barthana bazar(jl-624,plot no-1140) at haripur gp under datan-ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur length-1.870 k.m.
Read moreConstruction of 1no additional girls toilet at haripur baropara f.p school within pandaveswar panchayat,samity paschim bardhaman.
Construction of 1no additional girls toilet at haripur baropara f.p school within pandaveswar panchayat,samity paschim bardhaman.
Read morePollution measurement and control work at panagarh industrial park, panagarh, paschim bardhaman.
Pollution measurement and control work at panagarh industrial park, panagarh, paschim bardhaman. &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreEstimate of settler with abr at near bagdipara atchala mouja kajora jl no 41 plot no 4294 under kajora gp within andal development block paschim bardhaman
Estimate of settler with abr at near bagdipara atchala mouja kajora jl no 41 plot no 4294 under kajora gp within andal development block paschim bardhaman
Read moreRepairing of street light at paschim purusottampur, jl no-482,plot no-1,2,67,68,17,4,450,245
Repairing of street light at paschim purusottampur, jl no-482,plot no-1,2,67,68,17,4,450,245
Read moreof your Industry type