Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of 4 Lane Economic Corridor From Chandrakona Ghatal Road Crossing To Bowaichandi Section Km 41.000 To Km 89.814 Of Nh 116 A (Package 2) In The State Of West Bengal Under Ham Mode
|
| Description |
Development Of 4 Lane Economic Corridor From Chandrakona Ghatal Road Crossing To Bowaichandi Section Km 41.000 To Km 89.814 Of Nh 116 A (Package 2) In The State Of West Bengal Under Ham Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_213781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/WB//EC/Kharagpur- Moregram/Greenfield /Pkg-2/2024/2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 1.6 Lakh |
| EMD | 15.03 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=235800 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of 4 lane economic corridor from kharagpur to chandrakona ghatal road crossing section km 0.000 to km 41.000 of nh 116a (packagei) in west bengal under ham mode/ 2nd call
Development of 4 lane economic corridor from kharagpur to chandrakona ghatal road crossing section km 0.000 to km 41.000 of nh 116a (packagei) in west bengal under ham mode/ 2nd call
Read moreDevelopment of 4 lane economic corridor from kharagpur to chandrakona ghatal road crossing sec km0.000 to km 41.000 of nh 116a (pkg i) in the state of west bengal under ham mode.
Development of 4 lane economic corridor from kharagpur to chandrakona ghatal road crossing sec km0.000 to km 41.000 of nh 116a (pkg i) in the state of west bengal under ham mode.
Read moreDevelopment of 4 lane ec from chandrakona ghatal road crossing to bowaichandi sec km41.000 to km89.814 of nh 116a (package2)in the state of west bengal under ham mode
Development of 4 lane ec from chandrakona ghatal road crossing to bowaichandi sec km41.000 to km89.814 of nh 116a (package2)in the state of west bengal under ham mode
Read moreIe services for development of 4lane economic corridor from chandrakona ghatal road crossing to bowaichandi section km41.000 to km89.814 of nh116a pckg2 in west bengal under bmp on ham.
Ie services for development of 4lane economic corridor from chandrakona ghatal road crossing to bowaichandi section km41.000 to km89.814 of nh116a pckg2 in west bengal under bmp on ham.
Read moreDevelopment of 4 lane ec from bowaichandi to guskara-katwa road sec km 89.814 to km 133.000 of nh 116a (package3) in the state of west bengal under hybrid annuity mode.
Development of 4 lane ec from bowaichandi to guskara-katwa road sec km 89.814 to km 133.000 of nh 116a (package3) in the state of west bengal under hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreIe services for development of 4lane economic corridor from kharagpur to chandrakona ghatal road crossing section km0.000 to km41.000 of nh16a in west bengal under bmp pckgi on ham.
Ie services for development of 4lane economic corridor from kharagpur to chandrakona ghatal road crossing section km0.000 to km41.000 of nh16a in west bengal under bmp pckgi on ham.
Read moreIe services for development of 4 lane ec from bowaichandi to guskara-katwa road sec km 89.814 to km 133.000 of nh 116a (pkg-3) in the state of west bengal under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode.
Ie services for development of 4 lane ec from bowaichandi to guskara-katwa road sec km 89.814 to km 133.000 of nh 116a (pkg-3) in the state of west bengal under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreConstruction of new 4 lane with paved shoulder from dareota village to kalar bala village of nh-205 (design chainage km.33.175 to km 41.000 design length 7.825 km) including twin tube tunnel packageiib in himachal pradesh under nh (o) on ham
Construction of new 4 lane with paved shoulder from dareota village to kalar bala village of nh-205 (design chainage km.33.175 to km 41.000 design length 7.825 km) including twin tube tunnel packageiib in himachal pradesh under nh (o) on ham
Read moreChandrakona - ghatal road (sh 4) - surfacing work from 30.00 kmp. to 43.093 km. (10.00 m.) with 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete and allied works under midnapore division, pwd
Chandrakona - ghatal road (sh 4) - surfacing work from 30.00 kmp. to 43.093 km. (10.00 m.) with 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete and allied works under midnapore division, pwd in the district of paschim medinipur., project id - pd232403522s000
Read moreConst. of 4lane elevated corridor including approaches from old pune naka to boramani naka on nh65 in solapur city on ham in maharashtra (km 0.050 to km 9.710)
Const. of 4lane elevated corridor including approaches from old pune naka to boramani naka on nh65 in solapur city on ham in maharashtra (km 0.050 to km 9.710)
Read moreof your Industry type