Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Development Of 4 Lane Economic Corridor From Kharagpur To Chandrakona Ghatal Road Crossing Section Km 0.000 To Km 41.000 Of Nh 116 A (Package I) In West Bengal Under Ham Mode/ 2nd Call
Description
Development Of 4 Lane Economic Corridor From Kharagpur To Chandrakona Ghatal Road Crossing Section Km 0.000 To Km 41.000 Of Nh 116 A (Package I) In West Bengal Under Ham Mode/ 2nd Call
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_216373_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/WB /NH116A/Pkg1/4L/2023
Tender Fee 1 Lakh
EMD 9.85 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239533

Start Date November 26, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 26/12/2024

Expired 619 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.