Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Development Of 4 Lane Ec From Chandrakona Ghatal Road Crossing To Bowaichandi Sec Km41.000 To Km89.814 Of Nh 116 A (Package2)in The State Of West Bengal Under Ham Mode
Description
Development Of 4 Lane Ec From Chandrakona Ghatal Road Crossing To Bowaichandi Sec Km41.000 To Km89.814 Of Nh 116 A (Package2)in The State Of West Bengal Under Ham Mode
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_166636_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 1.6 Lakh
EMD 15.03 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=182381

Start Date September 05, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 08/03/2024

Expired 912 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.