Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump With Over Head Tank In Near Gandur Shop At Rajoor Under Rajoor Gram Pancahayat 15 Th Cfc Tied Water 1 St Inst Fy 2025 26 Activity Id 112164545
Description
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump With Over Head Tank In Near Gandur Shop At Rajoor Under Rajoor Gram Pancahayat 15 Th Cfc Tied Water 1 St Inst Fy 2025 26 Activity Id 112164545
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_894710_1
Reference
Number
006/RGP/15th CFC/TIED/WATER/ 1ST INST/2025-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5800
Tender Value -
Place RAJOOR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2017809

Start Date August 27, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 12/09/2025

Expired 354 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.