Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain Along With Filter Chamber From Anu Kazi To Sadai Sk At Khanji Under Rajoor Gram Pancahayat 15 Th Cfc Tied Fy 2024 25 Activity Id 89506598
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain Along With Filter Chamber From Anu Kazi To Sadai Sk At Khanji Under Rajoor Gram Pancahayat 15 Th Cfc Tied Fy 2024 25 Activity Id 89506598
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_766280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/RGP/15th CFC/TIED/DRAIN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHANJI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1696797 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from yusuf sk house to anowar sk house at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied drain saap 1st inst fy 2025 26 activity id 112226299
Construction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from yusuf sk house to anowar sk house at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied drain saap 1st inst fy 2025 26 activity id 112226299
Read morePurches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Purches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Read morePurches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Purches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Read morePurches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Purches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Read moreUpgradation or extention of shg meeting hall at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 saap activity id 125374357
Upgradation or extention of shg meeting hall at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 saap activity id 125374357
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with over head tank in near gandur shop at rajoor under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied water 1st inst fy 2025 26 activity id 112164545
Installation of solar submersible pump with over head tank in near gandur shop at rajoor under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied water 1st inst fy 2025 26 activity id 112164545
Read moreUpgradation or extention decoration work of shg training centre 1st floor phase 1 at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied fy 2024 25 activity id 97404285
Upgradation or extention decoration work of shg training centre 1st floor phase 1 at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied fy 2024 25 activity id 97404285
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from fp school to banpukur at bahara under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 121540815
Construction of concrete cover drain from fp school to banpukur at bahara under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 121540815
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sima ghosh to bhudeb ghosh at rajoor under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 121541120
Construction of concrete road from sima ghosh to bhudeb ghosh at rajoor under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 121541120
Read moreConstruction of concrete toilet block at fp school plot no 1549 jl no 43 at raikha under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied fy 2024 25 activity id 97403298
Construction of concrete toilet block at fp school plot no 1549 jl no 43 at raikha under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied fy 2024 25 activity id 97403298
Read moreof your Industry type