Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Or Extention Decoration Work Of Shg Training Centre 1 St Floor Phase 1 At Gp Premisses At Khanji Under Rajoor Gram Pancahayat 15 Th Cfc Untied Fy 2024 25 Activity Id 97404285
|
| Description |
Upgradation Or Extention Decoration Work Of Shg Training Centre 1 St Floor Phase 1 At Gp Premisses At Khanji Under Rajoor Gram Pancahayat 15 Th Cfc Untied Fy 2024 25 Activity Id 97404285
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_766279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/RGP/15th CFC/UNTIED/ELECTRIC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHANJI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1696796 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation or extention of shg meeting hall at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 saap activity id 125374357
Upgradation or extention of shg meeting hall at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 saap activity id 125374357
Read morePurches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Purches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Read morePurches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Purches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Read morePurches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Purches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sima ghosh to bhudeb ghosh at rajoor under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 121541120
Construction of concrete road from sima ghosh to bhudeb ghosh at rajoor under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 121541120
Read moreInstallation of solar system panel at rajoor gp at khanji under rajoor gram panchayat 5th sfc untied fy 2024 25 saap activity id 40166446
Installation of solar system panel at rajoor gp at khanji under rajoor gram panchayat 5th sfc untied fy 2024 25 saap activity id 40166446
Read moreUpgradation or extention of shg training centre ground floor at gp premisses sansad xi xvfc untied fund under rajoor gram panchayat f year 2023 24 scheme code 69305872
Upgradation or extention of shg training centre ground floor at gp premisses sansad xi xvfc untied fund under rajoor gram panchayat f year 2023 24 scheme code 69305872
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain along with filter chamber from anu kazi to sadai sk at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied fy 2024 25 activity id 89506598
Construction of concrete cover drain along with filter chamber from anu kazi to sadai sk at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied fy 2024 25 activity id 89506598
Read moreConstruction of concrete box culvert near gurum gore at khaspur village under rajoor gram pancahayat 5th cfc untied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 341042
Construction of concrete box culvert near gurum gore at khaspur village under rajoor gram pancahayat 5th cfc untied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 341042
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from purba para masjid to aamena bibi house at argoon under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied fy 2024 25 activity id 92222628
Construction of concrete road from purba para masjid to aamena bibi house at argoon under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied fy 2024 25 activity id 92222628
Read moreof your Industry type