Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Concrete Road From Sadhan Hazra House To Ajay House At Khaspur Under Rajoor Gram Pancahayat 15 Th Cfc Untied Road 1 St Inst Fy 2025 26 Activity Id 112126618
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Concrete Road From Sadhan Hazra House To Ajay House At Khaspur Under Rajoor Gram Pancahayat 15 Th Cfc Untied Road 1 St Inst Fy 2025 26 Activity Id 112126618
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_891217_2 |
|
Reference Number |
004/RGP/15th CFC/UNTIED/ROAD/ 1ST INST/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHASPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2010286 |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete box culvert near gurum gore at khaspur village under rajoor gram pancahayat 5th cfc untied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 341042
Construction of concrete box culvert near gurum gore at khaspur village under rajoor gram pancahayat 5th cfc untied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 341042
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sima ghosh to bhudeb ghosh at rajoor under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 121541120
Construction of concrete road from sima ghosh to bhudeb ghosh at rajoor under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 121541120
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with over head tank in near gandur shop at rajoor under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied water 1st inst fy 2025 26 activity id 112164545
Installation of solar submersible pump with over head tank in near gandur shop at rajoor under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied water 1st inst fy 2025 26 activity id 112164545
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from purba para masjid to aamena bibi house at argoon under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied fy 2024 25 activity id 92222628
Construction of concrete road from purba para masjid to aamena bibi house at argoon under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied fy 2024 25 activity id 92222628
Read morePurches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Purches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Read morePurches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Purches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Read morePurches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Purches of furniture for traning centre at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 activity id 89515119
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from yusuf sk house to anowar sk house at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied drain saap 1st inst fy 2025 26 activity id 112226299
Construction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from yusuf sk house to anowar sk house at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied drain saap 1st inst fy 2025 26 activity id 112226299
Read moreUpgradation or extention of shg meeting hall at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 saap activity id 125374357
Upgradation or extention of shg meeting hall at gp premisses at khanji under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied furniture fy 2024 25 saap activity id 125374357
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from raintus submersible to alims land at rajoor under rajoor gram panchayatunder 15th cfc untied fund activity code 69313124
Construction of concrete road from raintus submersible to alims land at rajoor under rajoor gram panchayatunder 15th cfc untied fund activity code 69313124
Read moreof your Industry type