Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contract Of Paid Parking Scootar Motor Cycle Stand Birla Nagar Stand Two/Four Wheelar File No.03/24 X7/5
|
| Description |
Contract Of Paid Parking Scootar Motor Cycle Stand Birla Nagar Stand Two/Four Wheelar File No.03/24 X7/5
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_348297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/03/24X7/5/Rev/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 40595 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Revenue |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=455238 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contract of paid parking isb-bus stand two wheelar file no. 15/24x7/5
Contract of paid parking isb-bus stand two wheelar file no. 15/24x7/5
Read moreContract of paid parking man singh mahal kila parking two/four wheelar file no. 6/24x7/5
Contract of paid parking man singh mahal kila parking two/four wheelar file no. 6/24x7/5
Read moreContract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Contract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Read moreContract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Contract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Read moreContract of paid parking n.c.c baundary wall two/four wheelar file no. 04/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking n.c.c baundary wall two/four wheelar file no. 04/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreContract of paid parking mini stadiam chatri bazar two/four wheelar file no. 09/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking mini stadiam chatri bazar two/four wheelar file no. 09/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreContract of paid parking airtel office ke pass two/four wheelar file no. 05/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking airtel office ke pass two/four wheelar file no. 05/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreContract of paid parking surya narayan mandir daulatganj two/four wheelar file no. 10/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking surya narayan mandir daulatganj two/four wheelar file no. 10/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreContract of paid parking salasar multi lavel parking a,b (block) two/four wheelar file no. 21/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking salasar multi lavel parking a,b (block) two/four wheelar file no. 21/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreContract of paid parking in front of ward no.-13 two/four wheelar file no. 08/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking in front of ward no.-13 two/four wheelar file no. 08/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type