Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐๐ Invitation For Bids: Paid Parking Contract At Isb Bus Stand For Two Wheelers ๐ต The Directorate Of Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Contract Of Paid Parking Isb Bus Stand Two Wheeler. ๐บ๏ธ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: June 26, 2024, 5:30 Pm ๐ธ Tender Fee: Inr 5447 ๐ฐ Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 379440 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Financial Bids And Technical Specifications, By The Stipulated Deadline. This Contract Is For The Operation Of Paid Parking Services Exclusively For Two Wheelers At The Designated Bus Stand. Keywords: Paid Parking, Contract, Isb Bus Stand, Two Wheelers, Urban Development, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Tender Fee, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contract Of Paid Parking Isb Bus Stand Two Wheelar File No. 15/24 X7/5
|
| Description |
Contract Of Paid Parking Isb Bus Stand Two Wheelar File No. 15/24 X7/5
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_348333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/15/24X7/5/Rev/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5447 |
| EMD | 3.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Revenue |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=409322 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contract of paid parking scootar motor cycle stand birla nagar stand two/four wheelar file no.03/24x7/5
Contract of paid parking scootar motor cycle stand birla nagar stand two/four wheelar file no.03/24x7/5
Read moreContract of paid parking man singh mahal kila parking two/four wheelar file no. 6/24x7/5
Contract of paid parking man singh mahal kila parking two/four wheelar file no. 6/24x7/5
Read moreContract of paid parking naya bazar multi lavel parking two wheelar file no. 01/24x7/5, 2nd call
Contract of paid parking naya bazar multi lavel parking two wheelar file no. 01/24x7/5, 2nd call
Read moreContract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Contract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Read moreContract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Contract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Read moreContract of paid parking n.c.c baundary wall two/four wheelar file no. 04/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking n.c.c baundary wall two/four wheelar file no. 04/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreContract of paid parking mini stadiam chatri bazar two/four wheelar file no. 09/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking mini stadiam chatri bazar two/four wheelar file no. 09/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreContract of paid parking airtel office ke pass two/four wheelar file no. 05/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking airtel office ke pass two/four wheelar file no. 05/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreContract of paid parking surya narayan mandir daulatganj two/four wheelar file no. 10/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking surya narayan mandir daulatganj two/four wheelar file no. 10/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreContract of paid parking salasar multi lavel parking a,b (block) two/four wheelar file no. 21/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking salasar multi lavel parking a,b (block) two/four wheelar file no. 21/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type