Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐๐ Invitation For Bid: Paid Parking Management Services At Man Singh Palace Kila Parking ๐ฐ๐ฎ The Directorate Of Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Management Of Paid Parking Services For Two/Four Wheelers At Man Singh Palace Kila Parking. ๐ ฟ๏ธ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: June 26, 2024, 5:30 Pm ๐ธ Tender Fee: Inr 5444 ๐ฐ Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 376380 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Operational Strategies, Pricing, And Innovative Solutions For Efficient Parking Management. ๐ Keywords: Paid Parking Management, Man Singh Palace Kila Parking, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Emd, Urban Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contract Of Paid Parking Man Singh Mahal Kila Parking Two/Four Wheelar File No. 6/24 X7/5
|
| Description |
Contract Of Paid Parking Man Singh Mahal Kila Parking Two/Four Wheelar File No. 6/24 X7/5
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_348302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/06/24X7/5/Rev/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5444 |
| EMD | 3.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Revenue |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=409284 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Contract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Read moreContract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Contract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Read moreContract of paid parking n.c.c baundary wall two/four wheelar file no. 04/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking n.c.c baundary wall two/four wheelar file no. 04/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreContract of paid parking chamber of commerce ki dewall ke sahare four wheelar file no. 02/24x7/5
Contract of paid parking chamber of commerce ki dewall ke sahare four wheelar file no. 02/24x7/5
Read moreContract of paid parking mini stadiam chatri bazar two/four wheelar file no. 09/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking mini stadiam chatri bazar two/four wheelar file no. 09/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreContract of paid parking bardari utrakrst se grover tak four wheelar file no. 07/24x7/5, 2nd call
Contract of paid parking bardari utrakrst se grover tak four wheelar file no. 07/24x7/5, 2nd call
Read moreContract of paid parking airtel office ke pass two/four wheelar file no. 05/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking airtel office ke pass two/four wheelar file no. 05/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreContract of paid parking surya narayan mandir daulatganj two/four wheelar file no. 10/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking surya narayan mandir daulatganj two/four wheelar file no. 10/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreContract of paid parking salasar multi lavel parking a,b (block) two/four wheelar file no. 21/24x7/5, 3rd call
Contract of paid parking salasar multi lavel parking a,b (block) two/four wheelar file no. 21/24x7/5, 3rd call
Read moreContract of paid parking isb-bus stand two wheelar file no. 15/24x7/5
Contract of paid parking isb-bus stand two wheelar file no. 15/24x7/5
Read moreof your Industry type