Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25/E Nit/15th Fc(untied)/Kama
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Road In All Sansad Under Kamarda Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_743085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/e-NIT/15th FC(Untied)/KAMA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kamarda GP area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1642160 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read more35/e-nit/15th fc(untied)/kama
Ccr from the h/o prabir sahoo to pond of bakul rana at kamarda/ii under kamarda gram panchayat
Read more41/e-nit/15th fc (untied)/kama
Ccr from house of abhiram malik to house tanmoy malik at kamarda/xiii under kamarda gp
Read more26/e-nit/5th fc(untied)/kama
New construction of concrete road from the house of bhagirath das to land of bablu das at kamarda/i under kamarda gp
Read more27/e-nit/5th fc(untied)/kama
Cons of submercible pump near jahanabad khayali sangha at kamarda/ii under kamarda gp
Read more42/e-nit/5th fc (untied)/kama
New construction of culvert at amjadnagar golak patra near h/o gour pradhan/iv under kamarda gram panchayat
Read more37/e-nit/15th fc (tied)/kama
Upgradation of 1 hp solar submercible pump near balichak board prathamik vidyalaya at kamarda/vi at kamarda gp
Read more30/e-nit//15th fc(tied)/kama
Construction of concrete covered drain from near h/o madan dinda to pond of ashok jana at kamarda/ iv at kamarda gram panchayat
Read more24/e-nit/15th fc(tied)/kama
Installation of water filter with pipe line at jahanabad state plan prathamik vidyalaya at kamarda/1
Read moreof your Industry type