Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aqua Guard Ro,Aqua Guard Ro 100 Lpd,White File Cover Printed,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4465907 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAJAN ARMY & GENERAL STORE | - | 20-01-2024 14:34:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Rabia sales corporation | - | 19-01-2024 21:38:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | vee emm traders | - | 19-01-2024 21:33:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | vee emm traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aqua Guard RO,Aqua Guard RO 100 LPD,White File Cover Printed,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages, | 199700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Rabia sales corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aqua Guard RO,Aqua Guard RO 100 LPD,White File Cover Printed,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages, | 201500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAJAN ARMY & GENERAL STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aqua Guard RO,Aqua Guard RO 100 LPD,White File Cover Printed,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages, | 203000.00 | L3 |