Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📂 Procurement Opportunity: Office File Covers And Registers 📚🗂️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Printed White File Covers And Registers In Various Sizes. 📑 🗓️ Deadline: July 25, 2024, 10:00 Am Bidders Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Following Items: White File Covers (Printed) Registers: 400 Pages 100 Pages Interested Suppliers Should Ensure Their Bids Meet The Specifications And Adhere To The Procurement Guidelines Set Forth By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: File Covers, Printed White File Covers, Registers, Office Supplies, Ministry Of Defence, Government Procurement, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
File Cover Printed,White File Cover,Printed White File Cover,Register 400 Pages,Register 100 Pages,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5123640 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
File cover printeed,file cover white,file cover white printed,register 100 pages,register 200 pages
Read more
File cover printed,file cover white printed,register 100 pages,register 200 pages,register 300 page
Read more
Register 500 pages,register 400 pages,register 300 pages,file cover printed normal,white file cover
Read more
White file cover,file cover printed colour,register 400 pages,register 300 pages,register 200 pages
Read more
White file cover,file cover printed colour,register 400 pages,register 300 pages,register 200 pages
Read more
Printed file cover,white file cover,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 pages,glue s
Read more
Register 200 pages,register 400 pages,register 300pages,file cover plain,file cover printed,white f
Read more
File cover printing,white file cover,printed register 500 pages,register 400 pages,register 200 pag
Read more
of your Industry type