Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Landslide Hazard Assessment And Detailed Project Report For Landslide Mitigation Measures Across Eight Identified Sites In Kolhapur District, Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Landslide Hazard Assessment And Detailed Project Report For Landslide Mitigation Measures Across Eight Identified Sites In Kolhapur District, Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Relief and Rehabilitation Department- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRWBT_1177877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IN-DMRandRD-484479-CS-QCBS |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur Maharashtra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2045368 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Landslide investigation and mitigation measures on longni sari road
Removal of debris, rcc retaining walls, gabion walls and u.v shape drain in km. 0.0 to 0.400
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on naggar sharan rumsu pulag road
Landslide mitigation measures on naggar sharan rumsu pulag road
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on landslide disaster on samote to dramnallah road km 0/0 ro 12/435
( samote to tikkri km 1/390 to 1/411 portion a km 1/411 to 1/433 portion b km 1/433 to 1/460 portion c
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on road from advance study chowk to boileauganj chowk, shimla.
Landslide mitigation measures on road from advance study chowk to boileauganj chowk, shimla.
Read moreProviding landslide mitigation measures to talmachiwadi at niri village tal. junnar dist. pune
Providing landslide mitigation measures to talmachiwadi at niri village tal. junnar dist. pune
Read more(i) landslide investigation and mitigation measures on dharampur to satraher via mathi banwar road (ii) landslide investigation and mitigation measures on baroti reyur road at km. 1.460, 3.00,4.700 and 5.120 road
(iii) land slide investigation and mitigation measures dharampur to sarskan road (sh- site survey i.c detailed drawings and costing)
Read morePreparation of detailed project report on mitigation measures for controlling landslide on naina peak
Hiring of consultancy firm for preparation of detailed project report on mitigation measures for controlling landslide on naina peak (cheena peak) nainital, uttarakhand
Read moreProviding hazard mitigation measures to arrest loose insulation materials and further revamping of central complex, barc, trombay, mumbai.
Providing hazard mitigation measures to arrest loose insulation materials and further revamping of central complex, barc, trombay, mumbai.
Read morePreparation of detailed project report on mitigation measures for controlling landslide on naina peak (cheena peak) nainital, uttarakhand
Preparation of detailed project report on mitigation measures for controlling landslide on naina peak (cheena peak) nainital, uttarakhand
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures for prion of landlside disaster over mehla ghar on national highway 154-a chakki banikhet chamba bharmour road
Landslide mitigation measures for prion of landlside disaster over mehla ghar on national highway 154-a chakki banikhet chamba bharmour road
Read moreof your Industry type