Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preparation Of Detailed Project Report On Mitigation Measures For Controlling Landslide On Naina Peak
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Consultancy Firm For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report On Mitigation Measures For Controlling Landslide On Naina Peak (Cheena Peak) Nainital, Uttarakhand
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_ULMMC_60449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
114/23/ULMMC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read morePreparation of detailed project report on mitigation measures for controlling landslide on naina peak (cheena peak) nainital, uttarakhand
Preparation of detailed project report on mitigation measures for controlling landslide on naina peak (cheena peak) nainital, uttarakhand
Read morePreparation of detailed project report on mitigation measures for bahuguna nagar, karnaprayag, uttarakhand
Preparation of detailed project report on mitigation measures for bahuguna nagar, karnaprayag, uttarakhand
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of landslide hazard assessment and detailed project report for landslide mitigation measures across eight identified sites in kolhapur district, maharashtra
Consultancy services for preparation of landslide hazard assessment and detailed project report for landslide mitigation measures across eight identified sites in kolhapur district, maharashtra
Read moreLandslide investigation and mitigation measures on longni sari road
Removal of debris, rcc retaining walls, gabion walls and u.v shape drain in km. 0.0 to 0.400
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on naggar sharan rumsu pulag road
Landslide mitigation measures on naggar sharan rumsu pulag road
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on landslide disaster on samote to dramnallah road km 0/0 ro 12/435
( samote to tikkri km 1/390 to 1/411 portion a km 1/411 to 1/433 portion b km 1/433 to 1/460 portion c
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on road from advance study chowk to boileauganj chowk, shimla.
Landslide mitigation measures on road from advance study chowk to boileauganj chowk, shimla.
Read moreof your Industry type