Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Landslide Mitigation Measure On Landslide Disaster On Samote To Dramnallah Road Km0/0 To 12/435
|
| Description |
Sh Samote To Tikkri Km 1/390 To 1/411, 1/411 To 1/433 And 1/433 To 1/460)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 14492_14550 dated 07.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 8.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146816 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Land slide mitigation measure on landslide disaster on samote to dramnallah road km 0/0 to 12/435
Sh- samote to tikkri km 1/390 to 1/411 , 1/411 to 1/433 and km 1/433 to 1/460
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on landslide disaster on samote to dramnallah road km 0/0 ro 12/435
( samote to tikkri km 1/390 to 1/411 portion a km 1/411 to 1/433 portion b km 1/433 to 1/460 portion c
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on samote dramnallah road km. 0/00 to 12/435
Const. of 6.00 mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd. 7/270 on khakhroon nalla
Read moreLandslide mitigation measure for prion of landslide disaster over kalighar on chowari jot chamba road
Sh- construction of erfort retaining wall gabion wall drain providing and fixing self drilling anchors dt mesh hydro seeding geocells with vetiver grass etc
Read moreLandslide mitigation measure for prion of landslides disaster over kalighar on shahpur sihunta chowari road km 40/00 to 53/00
Providing and fixing self drilling anchor, dt mesh, hydro seeding).
Read moreRestoration of rain dame on samote to dramnala road km 0/0 to 12/435
C/o r/wall at rd 1/335 tp 1/345, 1/410 to 1/416, 2/112 to 2/130 and 2/160 to 2/167
Read moreLandslide investigation and mitigation measures on longni sari road
Removal of debris, rcc retaining walls, gabion walls and u.v shape drain in km. 0.0 to 0.400
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on naggar sharan rumsu pulag road
Landslide mitigation measures on naggar sharan rumsu pulag road
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on road from advance study chowk to boileauganj chowk, shimla.
Landslide mitigation measures on road from advance study chowk to boileauganj chowk, shimla.
Read more(i) landslide investigation and mitigation measures on dharampur to satraher via mathi banwar road (ii) landslide investigation and mitigation measures on baroti reyur road at km. 1.460, 3.00,4.700 and 5.120 road
(iii) land slide investigation and mitigation measures dharampur to sarskan road (sh- site survey i.c detailed drawings and costing)
Read moreof your Industry type