Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚧 Public Relation Announcement: Procurement Of Voith Hydrocoupling Spares 🚧 Ntpc Limited, A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Proposals For The Procurement Of Voith Make Hydrocoupling Spares Specific To The Mdbfp Model R18 Kgs 14 Agma, Installed At The Ntpc North Karanpura Thermal Power Station. 📅 Proposal Submission Deadline: April 11, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Quotations, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Requirements. Keywords: Voith Hydrocoupling Spares, Ntpc Limited, Mdbfp Model R18 Kgs 14 Agma, Procurement, Public Sector Undertaking, North Karanpura Thermal Power Station| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr For The Procurement Of Voith Make Hydrocoupling Spares
|
| Description |
Pr For The Procurement Of Voith Make Hydrocoupling Spares For Mdbfp Model R18 Kgs 14 Agma Installed At Ntpc North Karanpura
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_85472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900277688 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Karanpura Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=88666 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2024
Expired 874 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreProcurement of mobil gear oil 600xp320 of mobil make
Procurement of mobil gear oil 600xp320 of mobil make
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type