Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 01 Ward 107 Ke Antargat Chamanganj H.N 88/130 To 88/332 88/394 To 38/318 Avam 88/486 Ke Samnae Gali Avam Tranch Ka Sudhar Karya.
Description
Zone 01 Ward 107 Ke Antargat Chamanganj H.N 88/130 To 88/332 88/294 To 38/318 Avam 88/486 Ke Samnae Gali Avam Tranch Ka Sudhar Karya.
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_990551_1
Reference
Number
224/AA-1/2024-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 73538
Tender Value -
Place kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749052

Start Date January 10, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/01/2025

Expired 601 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.