Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printed Firing Record Register 400 Pages,Printed Course Record Register 400 Pages,Printed Bpet Reco
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4770806 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 01:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 22-03-2024 13:04:05 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | JIVDANI OM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-03-2024 13:51:21 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | K.T. ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 13:39:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | P R ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 23:16:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | RAMDEV ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 16:49:26 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.T. ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Printed Firing Record Register 400 Pages,Printed Course Record Register 400 Pages,Printed BPET Reco | 99988.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAMDEV ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Printed Firing Record Register 400 Pages,Printed Course Record Register 400 Pages,Printed BPET Reco | 109303.00 | L2 |
| 3 | P R ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Printed Firing Record Register 400 Pages,Printed Course Record Register 400 Pages,Printed BPET Reco | 118618.00 | L3 |