Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printed Course And Competition Record Register,Printed Agniveer Training Record Register,Printed Ag
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4726733 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DESHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 16:53:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAMOKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 15:10:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION | - | 12-03-2024 17:31:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAMOKAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed Course and Competition Record Register,Printed Agniveer Training Record Register,Printed Ag | 99850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DESHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed Course and Competition Record Register,Printed Agniveer Training Record Register,Printed Ag | 115575.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed Course and Competition Record Register,Printed Agniveer Training Record Register,Printed Ag | 116375.00 | L3 |
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Read moreConstruction of training laboratory and room to adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Construction of training laboratory and room to adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Read moreSupply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Supply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Read moreAgniveer leave record register,agniveer medical record register,agniveer iden card record register,
Read more
Printed firing record register 400 pages,printed course record register 400 pages,printed bpet reco
Read more
Printed technical data record register,printed weapon training record register,printed physical tra
Read more
Printed bio chemistry record register,printed haematology record register,printed culture record re
Read more
Parade state printed register,clothing issue record printed register,ration issue record printed re
Read more
of your Industry type