Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Daily Parade State Register 400 Pages,Printed Register 400 Pages,Printed Register 200 Pages,Registe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5440582 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 14-10-2024 10:50:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S MANISHA ENTERPRISE | - | 29-09-2024 16:13:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Mahi enterprise | - | 15-10-2024 18:32:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NEHA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2024 16:24:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE SHYAM ASSOCIATE | - | 29-09-2024 15:37:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SHYAM ASSOCIATE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Daily parade state register 400 pages,Printed register 400 Pages,Printed Register 200 Pages,Registe | 24407.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MANISHA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Daily parade state register 400 pages,Printed register 400 Pages,Printed Register 200 Pages,Registe | 31330.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEHA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Daily parade state register 400 pages,Printed register 400 Pages,Printed Register 200 Pages,Registe | 55840.00 | L3 |