Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Tobldg No.P190,P208, P220,P221, P/224 And P 226 And Hq 23 Sect Ar, Khatla And Special Repair To Existing Bldg No. Sp At Hq 23 Sect Ar
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Bldg No.P190,P208, P220,P221, P224 And P226 A And B At Hq 23 Sect Ar, Khatla And Special Repair To Existing Bldg No. Spvp At Hq 23 Sect Ar
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMHA_774084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8023/02/Spl Repair/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ 23 Sect AR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to existing roads at hq 23 sect ar khatla
Spl repair to existing roads at hq 23 sect ar khatla
Read moreRepair and maintenance of hard standing at hq 23 sect ar khatla
Repair and maintenance of hard standing at hq 23 sect ar khatla
Read moreRepair and maint of footpath, walkway at various places inside hq 23 sect ar khatla
Repair and maint of footpath, walkway at various places inside hq 23 sect ar khatla.
Read moreProvision of rain water harvesting at 23 sect ar khatla
Provision of rain water harvesting at 23 sect ar khatla
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pathway near new line md accn at hq 23 sect ar, khatla
Repair and maintenance of pathway near new line md accn at hq 23 sect ar, khatla
Read more2nd call repair and maint of road at firing range at hq 23 sect ar khatla
2nd call repair and maint of road at firing range at hq 23 sect ar khatla
Read moreRepair maint of single offrs accn and other allied wks at hq 23 sect ar khatla
Repair maint of single offrs accn and other allied wks at hq 23 sect ar khatla
Read moreSpecial repair to single jcos accn p191, p207, p236, sp78, sp77 at hq 23 sec ar khatla
Special repair to single jcos accn p191, p207, p236, sp78, sp77 at hq 23 sec ar khatla and special repair to sm bk p178, p186, p89, p243,p225, sp225, sp111, sp119, sp73 hq 23 sect ar, khatla alongwith special repair to or md accn bl
Read moreof your Industry type