Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌱 Invitation For Bids: Nursery Implementation Storage Shed 🌱 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Construction Of A Nursery Implementation Storage Shed With Dimensions Of 16 X 16 X 12. 🏗️ 🗓️ Deadline: June 29, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Design, Material Specifications, And Cost Estimates, In Accordance With The Project Specifications. Keywords: Nursery Implementation Storage Shed, Construction, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nursery Implementation Storage Shed 16 X 16 X12
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5027240 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 08, 2024 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI MAA TRADERS | Make : JAI MAA TRADERS Model : Nursery Implementation Storage Shed 16 X 16 X12 Title : Nursery Implementation Storage Shed 16 X 16 X12 | 28-06-2024 15:27:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MULTIPLE SOLUTION | Make : MULTIPLE SOLUTION Model : Nursery Implementation Storage Shed 16 X 16 X12 Title : Nursery Implementation Storage Shed 16 X 16 X12 | 27-06-2024 21:55:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE HARI ENTERPRISES | Make : MULTIPLE SOLUTION Model : Nursery Implementation Storage Shed 16 X 16 X12 Title : Nursery Implementation Storage Shed 16 X 16 X12 | 27-06-2024 21:50:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | YogpriDeal | Make : yogpri Model : yogpri333 Title : material | 24-06-2024 16:49:54 | N/A | Qualified |