Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Kondage Khorgaon Road Vr 81 Tal.Lanja (For Unemployed Engineers Only)
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Kondage Khorgaon Road Vr 81 Tal.Lanja (For Unemployed Engineers Only)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RATNAGIRI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RATNA_1174028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RZP/WD-Ratnagiri/E-Ten Un EMP ENGR-01/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lanja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2039754 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.t to govil ghavrewadi road tal.lanja (for unemployed engineers only)
B.t to govil ghavrewadi road tal.lanja (for unemployed engineers only)
Read moreS.t.b.t to belari baudhwadi road tal- sanagameshwar.(for unemployed engineers only)
S.t.b.t to belari baudhwadi road tal- sanagameshwar.(for unemployed engineers only)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to khanu athatlyewadi road .tal. dist. ratnagiri ( for unemployed engineer only)
S.t.b.t. to khanu athatlyewadi road .tal. dist. ratnagiri ( for unemployed engineer only)
Read moreS.t.b.t dabhole baudhwadi pick up shed to kondwadi road tal- sangameshwar (for unemployed engineers only)
S.t.b.t dabhole baudhwadi pick up shed to kondwadi road tal- sangameshwar (for unemployed engineers only)
Read moreS.t.b.t. of ganeshpur to chandanwadi road vr-81 km 0/00 to 2/600 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. of ganeshpur to chandanwadi road vr-81 km 0/00 to 2/600 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bhomjai mohalla road vr-109
S.t.b.t. to bhomjai mohalla road vr-109 tal .mahad.dist.raigad
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge across naveri river on ringane kondage kurang zarye karawali yervad road (including kondage boudhwadi branch) (odr-105) tal.lanja dist ratnagiri (balance work) (second call)
construction of minor bridge across naveri river on ringane kondage kurang zarye karawali yervad road (including kondage boudhwadi branch) (odr-105) tal.lanja dist ratnagiri (balance work) (second call)
Read moreConstructing sakav at pochari main road vr 159 to boudhawadi to smashanbhumi road tal. sangameshwar (for unemployed engineers only)
Constructing sakav at pochari main road vr 159 to boudhawadi to smashanbhumi road tal. sangameshwar (for unemployed engineers only)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to ringane kondage kurang zarye karawali yerdav road m.d.r. 112 at km. 0/00 to 21/200 tal.lanja dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance to ringane kondage kurang zarye karawali yerdav road m.d.r. 112 at km. 0/00 to 21/200 tal.lanja dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to telange approach road vr-295 tal.mahad.dist.raigad
S.t.b.t. to telange approach road vr-295 tal.mahad.dist.raigad
Read moreof your Industry type