Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Ringane Kondage Kurang Zarye Karawali Yerdav Road M.D.R. 112 At Km. 0/00 To 21/200 Tal.Lanja Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Ringane Kondage Kurang Zarye Karawali Yerdav Road M.D.R. 112 At Km. 0/00 To 21/200 Tal.Lanja Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1059266_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-06 for 2024-25 Open/Labour Society |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lanja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1849158 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge across naveri river on ringane kondage kurang zarye karawali yervad road (including kondage boudhwadi branch) (odr-105) tal.lanja dist ratnagiri (balance work) (second call)
construction of minor bridge across naveri river on ringane kondage kurang zarye karawali yervad road (including kondage boudhwadi branch) (odr-105) tal.lanja dist ratnagiri (balance work) (second call)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to vhel ringane pachal moor jawalethar road m.d.r.64 at km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.lanja dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance to vhel ringane pachal moor jawalethar road m.d.r.64 at km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.lanja dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of vhel ringane pachal moor javlethar road m.d.r. 64 km. 10/00 to 38/450 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of vhel ringane pachal moor javlethar road m.d.r. 64 km. 10/00 to 38/450 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type