Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Deeptubwell Near The House Of Subhash Das Dinonath Roy Dipakadhikary Ashok Roy At Chaparerpar 12 248
|
| Description |
Sinking Deeptubwell Near The House Of Subhash Das Dinonath Roy Dipakadhikary Ashok Roy At Chaparerpar 12 248
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_737724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/15th FC(Tied)/CHAP-I/2024-2025( 2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAPARERPAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1629546 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of subhash das dinonath roy dipakadhikary ashok roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of subhash das dinonath roy dipakadhikary ashok roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of bikash saha krishna roy sabat roy sushil roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of bikash saha krishna roy sabat roy sushil roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of bikash saha krishna roy sabat roy sushil roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of bikash saha krishna roy sabat roy sushil roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of chitramala roy, haren roy, swapan das, nikhil biswas, bhabesh das and purna adhikary at chaparerpar 12-255
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of chitramala roy, haren roy, swapan das, nikhil biswas, bhabesh das and purna adhikary at chaparerpar 12-255
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of majibar rahaman, ramgopal roy, looknath adhikary, bikash das, biswajit roy, and nushil roy at chaparerpar 12-249
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of majibar rahaman, ramgopal roy, looknath adhikary, bikash das, biswajit roy, and nushil roy at chaparerpar 12-249
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of majibar rahaman, ramgopal roy, looknath adhikary, bikash das, biswajit roy, and nushil roy at chaparerpar 12-249
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of majibar rahaman, ramgopal roy, looknath adhikary, bikash das, biswajit roy, and nushil roy at chaparerpar 12-249
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of beleswari roy ganga mandir niranjan roy mantu roy dinesh roy bapi mohanto at changpara 12-253
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of beleswari roy ganga mandir niranjan roy mantu roy dinesh roy bapi mohanto at changpara 12-253
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of chamrul mia kamal shil malin roy at chengpara 12-252
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of chamrul mia kamal shil malin roy at chengpara 12-252
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from the house of lalit roy to the house of sachin das at chaparerpar 12-255
Construction of cc drain from the house of lalit roy to the house of sachin das at chaparerpar 12-255
Read moreSinking of submersible near mahadeb das house, j.l. no -248 plot no -2541, booth no - 272
Sinking of submersible near mahadeb das house, j.l. no -248 plot no -2541, booth no - 272
Read moreof your Industry type