Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sinking Deeptubwell Near The House Of Beleswari Roy Ganga Mandir Niranjan Roy Mantu Roy Dinesh Roy Bapi Mohanto At Changpara 12 253
Description
Sinking Deeptubwell Near The House Of Beleswari Roy Ganga Mandir Niranjan Roy Mantu Roy Dinesh Roy Bapi Mohanto At Changpara 12 253
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_727319_1
Reference
Number
16/15th FC(Tied)/CHAP-I/2024-2025
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 6900
Tender Value -
Place chengpara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1603741

Start Date August 02, 2024 21:25
End Date
Expired 10/08/2024

Expired 752 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.