Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Deeptubwell Near The House Of Bikash Saha Krishna Roy Sabat Roy Sushil Roy At Chaparerpar 12 248
|
| Description |
Sinking Deeptubwell Near The House Of Bikash Saha Krishna Roy Sabat Roy Sushil Roy At Chaparerpar 12 248
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_726742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/15th FC(Tied)/CHAP-I/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAPARERPAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1602311 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of bikash saha krishna roy sabat roy sushil roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of bikash saha krishna roy sabat roy sushil roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of subhash das dinonath roy dipakadhikary ashok roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of subhash das dinonath roy dipakadhikary ashok roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of subhash das dinonath roy dipakadhikary ashok roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of subhash das dinonath roy dipakadhikary ashok roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of majibar rahaman, ramgopal roy, looknath adhikary, bikash das, biswajit roy, and nushil roy at chaparerpar 12-249
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of majibar rahaman, ramgopal roy, looknath adhikary, bikash das, biswajit roy, and nushil roy at chaparerpar 12-249
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of majibar rahaman, ramgopal roy, looknath adhikary, bikash das, biswajit roy, and nushil roy at chaparerpar 12-249
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of majibar rahaman, ramgopal roy, looknath adhikary, bikash das, biswajit roy, and nushil roy at chaparerpar 12-249
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of chitramala roy, haren roy, swapan das, nikhil biswas, bhabesh das and purna adhikary at chaparerpar 12-255
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of chitramala roy, haren roy, swapan das, nikhil biswas, bhabesh das and purna adhikary at chaparerpar 12-255
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of beleswari roy ganga mandir niranjan roy mantu roy dinesh roy bapi mohanto at changpara 12-253
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of beleswari roy ganga mandir niranjan roy mantu roy dinesh roy bapi mohanto at changpara 12-253
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of chamrul mia kamal shil malin roy at chengpara 12-252
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of chamrul mia kamal shil malin roy at chengpara 12-252
Read moreUpgradation of road with p.c.c from house of krishna saha towards suman roy house at purba ghoshpara baganpara sansad sl07
Upgradation of road with p.c.c from house of kajem sk towards najrul islam house at tarakpur uttar sansadupgradation of road with p.c.c from house of krishna saha towards suman roy house at purba ghoshpara baganpara sansad
Read moreDevelopment of road by g.wall and paver block from the h.o roni sen to the h.o umesh saha via h.o sushil roy at natunnagar ranirmath, under ward no.03, amc
Development of road by g.wall and paver block from the h.o roni sen to the h.o umesh saha via h.o sushil roy at natunnagar ranirmath, under ward no.03, amc
Read moreof your Industry type