Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Bankapasi Icds Center Code No 19335200405 Due To Remal Cyclone At Kaichar Ii G.P. Under Mongalkote Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Bankapasi Icds Center Code No 19335200405 Due To Remal Cyclone At Kaichar Ii G.P. Under Mongalkote Dev. Block&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_989601_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MKT/34/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mongalkote Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2418118 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of toilet at bramhonpars icds center, tantipara icds center, bindpara icds center, bindpara paschim icds center, fulbaria r,k, colony center under fulbaria g.p, under english bazar dev-block, malda. id-108972119
Repairing of toilet at bramhonpars icds center, tantipara icds center, bindpara icds center, bindpara paschim icds center, fulbaria r,k, colony center under fulbaria g.p, under english bazar dev-block, malda. id-108972119
Read moreRepairing of 56 no icds center at mongalkote sansad x activity id 68709262
Repairing of 56 no icds center at mongalkote sansad x activity id 68709262&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of verticle filter chamber for from primary school to library at bonkapasi and from mondop tala to mahanala at bonkapasi at bankapasi under kaichar 2 g.p.
Construction of verticle filter chamber for from primary school to library at bonkapasi and from mondop tala to mahanala at bonkapasi at bankapasi under kaichar 2 g.p.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of leach pit and silt chamber of ghosh para under kaichar -ii g.p. within mongalkote p.s. under sbm(g) fund
Construction of leach pit and silt chamber of ghosh para under kaichar -ii g.p. within mongalkote p.s. under sbm(g) fund
Read moreConstruction of icds center at ghoratika awc under dhadka g.p.
Construction of icds center at ghoratika awc under dhadka g.p.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from health center to kebal majhi house jl no. 110 plot no. 256 under kaichar-i gp within mongalkote p.s.
Construction of concrete road from ananda mondal house to srimanta dutta house jl. no. 119 plot no. 368-516 under nigan gp within mongalkote p.s.
Read moreGrey water management (modified leach pit) at different icds center (16 unit) within laxmipur g.p under suti-ii dev. block.
Grey water management (modified leach pit) at different icds center (16 unit) within laxmipur g.p under suti-ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of icds center at bhuia para at pandabeswar dev. block
Construction of icds center at bhuia para at pandabeswar dev. block
Read moreRenovation of icds centre (273) at chakdighi g.p under jamalpur dev block..
Renovation of icds centre (273) at chakdighi g.p under jamalpur dev block..
Read moreRepairing of icds at domanpur - i 19334030421 withindharampur g.p. under illambazar dev. block.
Repairing of icds at domanpur - i 19334030421 withindharampur g.p. under illambazar dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type