Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Verticle Filter Chamber For From Primary School To Library At Bonkapasi And From Mondop Tala To Mahanala At Bonkapasi At Bankapasi Under Kaichar 2 G.P.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Verticle Filter Chamber For From Primary School To Library At Bonkapasi And From Mondop Tala To Mahanala At Bonkapasi At Bankapasi Under Kaichar 2 G.P.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_645649_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MGKT/e-NIT/2023-2024/033 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mongalkote Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1390024 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of verticle filter chamber for kanaidanga f.p school at kanaidanga under kaichar 1 g.p.
Construction of verticle filter chamber for kanaidanga f.p school at kanaidanga under kaichar 1 g.p.&#x0d
Read moreRepair and renovation of bankapasi icds center code no 19335200405 due to remal cyclone at kaichar ii g.p. under mongalkote dev. block
Repair and renovation of bankapasi icds center code no 19335200405 due to remal cyclone at kaichar ii g.p. under mongalkote dev. block&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of soak pit leach pit at near kaichar kaichar hat tala under kaichari gp within mongalkote panchayat samity under sbm g fund
Construction of soak pit leach pit at near kaichar kaichar hat tala under kaichari gp within mongalkote panchayat samity under sbm g fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from madan palmal house to mahanala at abash
Construction of concrete drain from madan palmal house to mahanala at abash
Read moreCreation of concrerte cover drainage channel for management of grey water with soak pit from mondop tala debobrata mondal house to culvert at chaitanyapur activity code 89705398
Creation of concrerte cover drainage channel for management of grey water with soak pit from mondop tala debobrata mondal house to culvert at chaitanyapur activity code 89705398
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from subrata ghosh house to ashimananda ghosh house at bonkapasi
Construction of pcc road from subrata ghosh house to ashimananda ghosh house at bonkapasi
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from saheb der dokan towards chai majhi house at bonkapasi
Construction of concrete road from saheb der dokan towards chai majhi house at bonkapasi
Read moreConstruction of concreate drain from mir asgar house to mahanala at mallickpur village.
Construction of concreate drain from mir asgar house to mahanala at mallickpur village. activity id- 72583519
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at didi thakran tala, sitalgram under kaichar-i gp under mongalkote ps under 15th cfc (tide) fund
Construction of pucca drain at didi thakran tala, sitalgram under kaichar-i gp under mongalkote ps under 15th cfc (tide) fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from benukar ghosh house to sanat pal house at bonkapasi
Construction of concrete cover drain from benukar ghosh house to sanat pal house at bonkapasi
Read moreof your Industry type