Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair At Sonatola Muslimpara Icds Centre Code No 19341180905 Under Udaynarayanpur Dev Block
|
| Description |
Repair At Sonatola Muslimpara Icds Centre Code No 19341180905 Under Udaynarayanpur Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_961351_8 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HWH/UNPUR/NIET-6/BDO/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UDAYNARAYNPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2327685 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 239 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of panighata muslimpara icds centre code-19336100607 under panighata gram panchayet under kaliganj development block.
Repair of panighata muslimpara icds centre code-19336100607 under panighata gram panchayet under kaliganj development block.
Read moreEstimate for the, repairing of 35 nos icds centre at diffarent places under nakashipara dev. block (icds code
Estimate for the, repairing of 35 nos icds centre at diffarent places under nakashipara dev. block (icds code
Read moreConstruction of icds center for shayamdaspur-ii icds centre code-19332151808 at shayamdaspur within rathbarigp under kalichak-ii dev. block
Construction of icds center for shayamdaspur-ii icds centre code-19332151808 at shayamdaspur within rathbarigp under kalichak-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of icds center for shayamdaspur-ii icds centre code-19332151808 at shayamdaspur within rathbarigp under kalichak-ii dev. block
Construction of icds center for shayamdaspur-ii icds centre code-19332151808 at shayamdaspur within rathbarigp under kalichak-ii dev. block
Read moreRepair and renovation work of harua at dahina 51 no. icds centre under suti i dev block. awc code 19333381210
Repair and renovation work of harua at dahina 51 no. icds centre under suti i dev block. awc code 19333381210
Read moreRepair of nabagram muslimpara icds-73 under nabagram g.p
Repair of nabagram muslimpara icds-73 under nabagram g.p
Read moreRepair and renovation at khalatpur high madrasah building under udaynarayanpur dev block,howrah
Repair and renovation at khalatpur high madrasah building under udaynarayanpur dev block,howrah
Read moreRenovation of icds centre (273) at chakdighi g.p under jamalpur dev block..
Renovation of icds centre (273) at chakdighi g.p under jamalpur dev block..
Read moreRepairing of icds centre at kismat duan i (awc code no.-19344110805) within debra dev. block
Civil work
Read moreUpgradation of ramchandrapur icds centre , code no. -19344190108 within withinghatal block under bsda
Upgradation of ramchandrapur icds centre , code no. -19344190108 within withinghatal block under bsda
Read moreof your Industry type