Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item# 1, Steel Bar, 2 S130, ø 30± 2 Mm,Item# 2, Steel Bar, 2 S130, ø 40± 2 Mm,Item# 3, Steel Bar,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5648439 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 14:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreItem# 1, steel bar, 2s130, ø 30± 2 mm,item# 2, steel bar, 2s130, ø 40± 2 mm,item# 3, steel bar,
Read more
Item# 1, steel bar, 16ncd13, ø 50± 2 mm,item# 2, steel bar, 16ncd13, ø 60± 3 mm,item# 3, steel
Read more
Item# 1, steel bar, z12cndv12, ø 25± 2 mm,item# 2, steel bar, z12cndv12, ø 125± 4 mm,item# 3, s
Read more
Item# 1, steel bar, z12cndv12, ø 25± 2 mm,item# 2, steel bar, z12cndv12, ø 125± 4 mm,item# 3, s
Read more
Item# 1, steel bar, msrr 6503/ams5719, ø 35± 2 mm,item# 2, steel bar, 5s99, ø 45± 2 mm.,item# 3
Read more
Item# 1, steel bar, rolled & annealed, z30c13, ø 90± 3 mm,item# 2, steel bar, ams 5895, ø 200±
Read more
of your Industry type