Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By I/L Tiles From Around Jhanda Park In Ward 66 Zone 2.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By I/L Tiles From Around Jhanda Park In Ward 66 Zone 2.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1068132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
744/AA-2/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3056 |
| EMD | 4.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948231 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road by i/l tiles from shalu chauhan 128/1359 to ratnesh singh in ward 66 zone 2.
Improvement of road by i/l tiles from shalu chauhan 128/1359 to ratnesh singh in ward 66 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles from rajesh shkula to near bear shop of pashupati nagar ward 66 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from rajesh shkula to near bear shop of pashupati nagar ward 66 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of road by i/l tiles at sainik chauraha ward 46 zone-2.
Improvement of road by i/l tiles at sainik chauraha ward 46 zone-2.
Read moreImprovement ofside patri by i/l tiles from ram swaroop tiwari house to pradeep shukla nad balaji park besides in y block kidwai nagar in ward 66 zone 2.
Improvement ofside patri by i/l tiles from ram swaroop tiwari house to pradeep shukla nad balaji park besides in y block kidwai nagar in ward 66 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of wendding zone by i/l tiles near by j.k. chauraha front of indshund bank flyower in zone-2
Improvement of wendding zone by i/l tiles near by j.k. chauraha front of indshund bank flyower in zone-2
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain by i/l tiles from ajmal masjid to choti masjid park in sujatganj ward 99 zone-2
Improvement of lane and drain by i/l tiles from ajmal masjid to choti masjid park in sujatganj ward 99 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from virendra singh bhadoriya to kali charan vidyalay in pashupati nagar ward 66 zone- 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from virendra singh bhadoriya to kali charan vidyalay in pashupati nagar ward 66 zone- 2.
Read moreImprovement of wendding zone by i/l tiles near by j.k. chauraha front of gaurav peda under flyower in zone-2
Improvement of wendding zone by i/l tiles near by j.k. chauraha front of gaurav peda under flyower in zone-2
Read moreImprovement of pathway by i/l tiles arround sainik murti in sainik churaha ward 46 zone 2.
Improvement of pathway by i/l tiles arround sainik murti in sainik churaha ward 46 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of road by hotmix plant around ramlila park under ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hotmix plant around ramlila park under ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type