Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Earthen Road By Providing Cc From Mojahar House Towards Muktarul House At Elendari South Sansad, Aap No 134(2024 25), Work Code 89128283
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Earthen Road By Providing Cc From Mojahar House Towards Muktarul House At Elendari South Sansad, Aap No 134(2024 25), Work Code 89128283
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711540_4 |
|
Reference Number |
232/SAFA/24-25 DT.10.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELENDARI SOUTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1562996 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Community toilet at elendari bazar at elendari north sansad. aap no. 106(2023-2024) activity code 67665135 (2023-2024)
Community toilet at elendari bazar at elendari north sansad. aap no. 106(2023-2024) activity code 67665135 (2023-2024)
Read moreUpgradation of earthen road by providing cc from kajal das house towards sushanta sarkar house at tara south sansad, aap no - 128 (2024-25), work code - 89127246
Upgradation of earthen road by providing cc from kajal das house towards sushanta sarkar house at tara south sansad, aap no - 128 (2024-25), work code - 89127246
Read moreConstruction of drain from badal house to mojahar house at rasulpur sansad, aap no. - 77(2023-24), activity id-67418232, fund - 15th fc
Construction of drain from badal house to mojahar house at rasulpur sansad, aap no. - 77(2023-24), activity id-67418232, fund - 15th fc
Read moreSolar water plant at vallukkuri at elendari south sansad activity code 109954956 (2025-2026)
Solar water plant at vallukkuri at elendari south sansad activity code 109954956 (2025-2026)
Read moreUpgradation of earthen road by providing cc from cc road towards ranen basak house at chakrasail sansad, aap no - 132 (2024-25), work code - 89127877
Upgradation of earthen road by providing cc from cc road towards ranen basak house at chakrasail sansad, aap no - 132 (2024-25), work code - 89127877
Read moreConstruction of cc road from riyajuddin sarkar house towards land of saidur rahaman at elendari south sansad.activity code 111579043 (2025-2026)
Construction of cc road from riyajuddin sarkar house towards land of saidur rahaman at elendari south sansad.activity code 111579043 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from jamiruddin house to towards muktarul rahaman house at mouza monta under jhentla gp
Construction of cc drain from jamiruddin house to towards muktarul rahaman house at mouza monta under jhentla gp
Read moreInstallation of submarsal with reserver in front of mojahar house of kesrail sansad id-111648188
Installation of submarsal with reserver in front of mojahar house of kesrail sansad id-111648188
Read moreUpgradation of earthen village road with p.c.c. from house of lilar towards culvert within mirbandh paschim sansad
Upgradation of earthen village road with p.c.c. from house of lilar towards culvert within mirbandh paschim sansad
Read moreDrainage construction from ranajit talukdar house towards biraj das house at patiram south east sansad.
Drainage construction from ranajit talukdar house towards biraj das house at patiram south east sansad.
Read moreof your Industry type