Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Phenyl 5ltr,Toilet Cleaner 5ltr,Hand Wash 500ml,Floor Duster,Hand Duster,Soap Case,Toilet Brush Wit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4598091 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Amit Rohilla
Department:
Health Department Haryana
Organisation:
Directorate Of Ayurveda Yoga And Naturuopathy Unani Siddha And Homoeopathy (ayush)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ansh Enterprises | - | 19-02-2024 14:56:32 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | Deep Traders | - | 19-02-2024 13:13:29 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | GM TRADERS | - | 19-02-2024 10:07:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | PUNAM ENTERPRISE | - | 19-02-2024 10:25:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHREE SHYAM TRADERS | - | 18-02-2024 20:49:47 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SHYAM TRADERS | Item Categories : Phenyl 5ltr,Toilet Cleaner 5ltr,Hand Wash 500ml,Floor Duster,Hand Duster,Soap Case,Toilet Brush Wit | 1335500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ansh Enterprises | Item Categories : Phenyl 5ltr,Toilet Cleaner 5ltr,Hand Wash 500ml,Floor Duster,Hand Duster,Soap Case,Toilet Brush Wit | 1465830.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Deep Traders | Item Categories : Phenyl 5ltr,Toilet Cleaner 5ltr,Hand Wash 500ml,Floor Duster,Hand Duster,Soap Case,Toilet Brush Wit | 1531580.00 | L3 |